LostLegend

37yo Evertonian from Anfield/Tuebrook.
Birthday
August 5, 1983 (Age: 37)
Website
https://soundcloud.com/mrlostlegend
Location
Anfield
Real Name
Brendan
Twitter
@Lostlegend_uk
Youtube
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCx6pzuv4f2ljh7fUJbWmPxQ
Occupation
Meff

Contact

Twitter
Lostlegend_uk

Signature

soundcloud.com/mrlostlegend

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 10

    1931-32 League Title

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 10

    1930-31 Division Two League Title

    You've won the 1930-31 Division Two League Title for posting 200 messages! Everton trophies are awarded dependent on your forum activity. The more you collect, the higher 'Player Valuation' assigned to your member account.
  3. 10

    1914-15 League Title

    You've won the 1914-15 League Title for posting 100 messages! Everton trophies are awarded dependent on your forum activity. The more you collect, the higher 'Player Valuation' assigned to your member account.
  4. 10

    1927-28 League Title

    Your messages have been 'Liked' 25 times! You've won the 1927-28 League Title. Everton trophies are awarded dependent on your forum activity. The more you collect, the higher 'Player Valuation' assigned to your member account.
  5. 10

    1906 FA Cup

    You've won the 1906 FA Cup for posting 30 messages! Everton trophies are awarded dependent on your forum activity. The more you collect, the higher 'Player Valuation' assigned to your member account.
  6. 10

    1890-91 League Title

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive Everton's first ever trophy! Everton trophies are awarded dependent on your forum activity. The more you collect, the higher 'Player Valuation' assigned to your member account.
Top
AdBlock Detected

Adblocking on an Everton fan site is kopite behaviour! ;)

We understand and appreciate why you use Ad-blocking software, but we ask that you kindly consider disabling your Ad-block for GrandOldTeam. We're a fan site ran by fans, for fans. GrandOldTeam costs over £7,000 per year and we rely on our ad revenue to keep the site sustainable. We work hard to ensure our ads aren't instrusive. If you can't or don't wish to disable your Ad-block, please consider upgrading your account for the cost of a pint a month here. Thank You.

I've Disabled AdBlock    No Thanks